OBMOČNA BALINARSKA ZVEZA LJUBLJANA, II. LIGA - TEKMOVANJE 2018/2019

  • warning: Illegal string offset 'data' in /home/darbor01/domains/strahovica.si/public_html/includes/tablesort.inc on line 110.
  • warning: Illegal string offset 'data' in /home/darbor01/domains/strahovica.si/public_html/includes/tablesort.inc on line 110.
16 Aug 2018 - 17:00
30 Jun 2019 - 21:00

18. KROG - 26.06. 2019 (sreda!!)
GROSUPLJE : S. VESEL, Ivančna Gorica

17. KROG - 18.06. 2019
STRAHOVICA : TRNOVO

16. KROG - 11. 06. 2019
VRBA : STRAHOVICA 6 : 8
TROJKA: Vrba : Lojze Kosec, Samo Krompič, Igor Bider 9: 8
DVOJKA: Vrba : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 6 : 13
NATANČNO: Vrba : B. Podgoršek 6 : 12
POSAMEZNO: Vrba : I. Bider 9 : 6, Vrba : S. Krompič 6 : 10
KROG: Vrba: B. Podgoršek 11 : 22 Vrba : D. Borčnik 17 : 15

15. KROG - 04.06. 2019
STRAHOVICA : S. VESEL Ivančna Gorica 10 : 4
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Igor Bider, Samo Krompič : S. Vesel, 6 : 10
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : S. Vesel 13 : 4
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : S. Vesel 17 : 3
POSAMEZNO: B. Podgoršek : S. Vesel 12: 9, Bider : S. Vesel 3 : 13
KROG: D. Borčnik : S. Vesel 19 : 13, Krompič S. : S. Vesel 25 : 18

14. KROG - 28.05. 2019
RADNA BREZOVICA : STRAHOVICA 9 : 5
TROJKA: Radna : Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Mija Borčnik 13 : 1
DVOJKA: Radna : Matjaž Hribar, Samo Krompič 3 : 13
NATANČNO: Radna : Samo Krompič 14 : 7
POSAMEZNO: Radna : D. Borčnik 7 : 7, Radna: M Hribar 5 : 8
KROG: Radna : L. Kosec 18 : 13, Radna : S. Krompič 22 : 18

13. KROG - 21.05. 2019
STRAHOVICA : ILIRIJA 10 : 4
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Igor Bider, Samo Krompič : Ilirija 10 : 8
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Ilirija 13 : 1
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Ilirija 11 : 3
POSAMEZNO: D. Borčnik : Ilirija 13: 0, Bider : Ilirija 7 : 10
KROG: L. Kosec : Ilirija 2 : 2, B. Podgoršek : Ilirija 4 : 4

12. KROG - 14.05. 2019
BIČEVJE : STRAHOVICA 4 : 10
TROJKA: Bičevje : Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Igor Bider 8: 10
DVOJKA: Bičevje : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 6 : 12
NATANČNO: Bičevje : B. Podgoršek 0 : 16
POSAMEZNO: Bičevje : L. Kosec 10 : 10, Bičevje : M Hribar 11 : 11
KROG: Bičevje: B. Podgoršek 16 : 17, Bičevje : I. Bider 17 : 12

11. KROG - 07.05. 2019
STRAHOVICA : STRMEC 10 : 4
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič : Strmec 13 : 4
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Strmec 13 : 1
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Strmec 21 : 3
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Strmec 8 : 11, D. Borčnik: Strmec 10 : 6
KROG: I. Bider : Strmec 4 : 4, S. Krompič : Strmec 4 : 4

10. KROG - 23. 04. 2019
STRAHOVICA : TABOR IHAN 8 : 6
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Igor Bider, Samo Krompič : Tabor Ihan 8 : 3
DVOJKA: Dare Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek : Tabor Ihan 13 : 6
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Tabor Ihan 21 : 0
POSAMEZNO: S. Krompič : Tabor Ihan 6 : 13 , L. Kosec : Tabor Ihan 6 : 13
KROG: I. Bider : Tabor Ihan 15 : 15, B. Podgoršek : Tabor Ihan 18 : 10

9. KROG - 16. 04. 2019
STRAHOVICA : GROSUPLJE 12 : 2
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Igor Bider, Samo Krompič : Grosuplje 13 : 0
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Grosuplje 12 : 9
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Grosuplje 17 : 10
POSAMEZNO: S. Krompič : Grosuplje 10: 8, Bider : Grosuplje 13 : 1
KROG: L. Kosec : Grosuplje 3 : 5, B. Podgoršek : Grosuplje 5 : 3

8. KROG - 16 10.2018
TRNOVO : STRAHOVICA 4 : 10
TROJKA: Trnovo : Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič 13 : 2
DVOJKA: Trnovo : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 4 : 13
NATANČNO: Trnovo : B. Podgoršek 6 : 10
POSAMEZNO: Trnovo: L. Kosec 4 : 13, Trnovo : M. Hribar 7 : 8
KROG: Trnovo : B. Podgoršek 11 : 17, Trnovo :S. Krompič 16 : 17

7. KROG - 9. 10.2018
STRAHOVICA : VRBA 11 : 3
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič : Vrba 11 : 10
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Vrba 13 : 3
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Vrba 7 : 10
POSAMEZNO: S. Krompič : Vrba 10: 3, D. Borčnik: Vrba 9 : 9
KROG: M. Hribar : Vrba 17 : 14, B. Podgoršek : Vrba 22 : 14

6. KROG - 2. 10.2018
S. VESEL : STRAHOVICA 3 : 11
TROJKA: S. Vesel : Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič 3 : 12
DVOJKA:S. Vesel : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 4 : 10
NATANČNO: S. Vesel : B. Podgoršek 3 : 19
POSAMEZNO: S. Vesel: S. Krompič 7 : 10, S. Vesel : B. Podgoršek 12 : 4
KROG: S. Vesel : M. Hribar 0: 3, S. Vesel : D. Borčnik 3 : 3

5. KROG - 25.09.18
STRAHOVICA : RADNA 12 : 2
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič : Radna 13 : 2
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Radna 13 : 5
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Radna 10 : 8
POSAMEZNO: S. Krompič : Radna 12: 4, L. Kosec : Radna 7 : 5
KROG: M. Hribar : Radna 3 : 4, B. Podgoršek : Radna 6 : 2

4. KROG - 18.09.2018
ILIRIJA : STRAHOVICA 6 : 8
TROJKA: Ilirija : Franc Špenko, Dare Borčnik, Matjaž Hribar 3 : 13
DVOJKA:Ilirija : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 0 : 13
NATANČNO: Ilirija : B. Podgoršek 20 : 10
POSAMEZNO: Ilirija : Dare Borčnik 13 : 2, Ilirija : M. Borčnik 4 : 9
KROG: Ilirija : B. Podgoršek 17 : 26, Ilirija : M. Hribar 19 : 14

03. KROG - 11.09.2018
STRAHOVICA : BIČEVJE 8 : 6
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič : Bičevje 5 : 9
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Bičevje 13 : 7
NATANČNO: Samo Krompič : Bičevje 1: 11
POSAMEZNO: M. Hribar : Bičevje 12: 2, L. Kosec : Bičevje 4 : 12
KROG: S. Krompič : Bičevje 16 : 19, B. Podgoršek : Bičevje 20 : 11

02. KROG - 04.09.2018
STRMEC : STRAHOVICA 4 : 10
TROJKA: Strmec : Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik, Samo Krompič 1 : 13
DVOJKA:Strmec : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 0 : 13
NATANČNO: Strmec : B.Podgoršek 5 : 17
POSAMEZNO: Strmec : S. Krompič 5 : 11, Strmec : M. Hribar 13 : 4
KROG: Strmec : B. Podgoršek 3 : 5, Strmec : D. Borčnik 5 : 3

01. KROG - 29.08.2018
TABOR IHAN : STRAHOVICA 14 : 0
TROJKA: Tabor : L. Kosec, F. Špenko, Mija Borčnik 13 : 1
DVOJKA: Tabor : Dare Borčnik, Lojze Hribar 12 : 10
NATANČNO: Tabor : Dare Borčnik 8 : 7
POSAMEZNO: Tabor : F. špenko 13 : 2, Tabor : M Borčnik 10 : 4
KROG: Tabor : L. Kosec 15 : 8, Tabor : D. Borčnik 16 : 12

PriponkeVelikost
OBZL_2 liga_12.kolo_.doc215.5 KB