OBMOČNA BALINARSKA ZVEZA LJUBLJANA, II. LIGA - TEKMOVANJE 2015/2016

27 Aug 2016 - 17:00
17 Okt 2017 - 21:00

SEZONA 2017/2018
18. KROG - 26.06. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : KUBU

17. KROG - 19.06. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
GOLIŠČE : STRAHOVICA 8 : 6
TROJKA: Golišče : Mija Borčnik, Franc Špenko, Lojze Kosec 9 : 3
DVOJKA: Golišče : Lojze Hribar, Dare Borčnik 5 : 13
NATANČNO: Golišče : D. Borčnik 5 : 21
POSAMEZNO: Golišče : M. Borčnik 10 : 5, Golišče : F.Špenko 8 : 3
KROG: Golišče: D. Borčnik 18 : 15; Golišče : L. Kosec 11 : 13

16. KROG - 12.06. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
S. VESEL (Iv. gorica) : STRAHOVICA 8 : 6
TROJKA: S.Vesel : Lojze Hribar, Dare Borčnik, Lojze Kosec 9 : 13
DVOJKA: S.Vesel : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 10 : 6
NATANČNO: S.Vesel : M. Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 6 : 11
POSAMEZNO: S.Vesel: D. Borčnik 7 : 6, S.Vesel : L. Kosec 13 : 0
KROG: S.Vesel : M. Borčnik 17 : 10; S.Vesel : B. Podgoršek 14 : 17

15. KROG - 5. 6. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : BIČEVJE 10 : 4
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Hribar Matjaž, Dare Borčnik : Bičevje 8 :13
DVOJKA: Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek : Bičevje 13 : 0
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Bičevje 18 :8
POSAMEZNO: D. Borčnik : Bičevje 8 : 6, M. Borčnik : Bičevje 10: 4
KROG: M. Hribar : Bičevje 10 : 9, L. Kosec : Bičevje 10 : 14

14. KROG - 29.05. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
RADNA : STRAHOVICA
TROJKA: Radna : Matjaž Hribar, Mija Borčnik, Franc Špenko 11 : 7
DVOJKA: Radna : Dare Borčnik, Lojze Kosec 12 : 7
NATANČNO: Radna : M Hribar 3: 4
POSAMEZNO: Radna: D. Borčnik 11 : 7, Radna : M. Borčnik 13 : 0
KROG: Radna : L. Kosec 14 : 17; Radna : M. Hribar 13 : 15

13. KROG - 22.05. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : TABOR 12 : 2
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Matjaž, Dare Borčnik : Tabor 9 :5
DVOJKA: Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek : Tabor 13 : 11
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Tabor 7 : 0
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Tabor 9 : 4, M. Borčnik : Tabor 13: 2
KROG: M. Hribar : Tabor 2 : 3, Boštjan Podgoršek : Tabor 5 : 4

12. KROG - 15.05. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
BIZOVIK : STRAHOVICA 6 : 8
TROJKA: Bizovik : Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik 9 : 11
DVOJKA: Bizovik : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 11: 8
NATANČNO: Bizovik : B. Podgoršek 7 : 17
POSAMEZNO: Bizovik: B. Podgoršek 0 : 13, Bizovik : M. Hribar 8 : 5
KROG: Bizovik : L. Kosec 20 : 13; Bizovik : M. Borčnik 12 : 14

11. KROG - 08.05. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : VRBA 8 : 6
TROJKA: Lojze Kosec, Lojze Hribar, Ivan Hribar : Vrba 6 :13
DVOJKA: Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek : Vrba 11 : 5
NATANČNO: Boštjan Podgoršek : Vrba 13 : 5
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Vrba 7 : 8, M. Borčnik : Vrba 10: 2
KROG: M. Hribar : Vrba 16: 17, Boštjan Podgoršek : Vrba 19 : 13

10. KROG - 24. 04. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
GROSUPLJE : STRAHOVICA 9 : 5
TROJKA: Grosuplje : Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik 9 : 4
DVOJKA: Grosuplje : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 7 : 7
NATANČNO: Grosuplje : B. Podgoršek 8 : 17
POSAMEZNO: Grosuplje: B. Podgoršek 6 : 11, Grosuplje : D. Borčnik 10 : 2
KROG: Grosuplje : M. Hribar 23 : 11; Grosuplje : L. Kosec 13 : 7

9. KROG - 17. 04. 2018 - ob 17. uri.
KUBU : STRAHOVICA 3 : 11
TROJKA: Kubu : Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik 5 : 7
DVOJKA: Kubu : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 5 : 13
NATANČNO: Kubu : B. Podgoršek 4 : 14
POSAMEZNO: Kubu: B. Podgoršek 4 : 9, Kubu : L. Kosec 13 : 0
KROG: Kubu : M. Hribar 3 : 4, Kubu : D. Borčnik 4 : 4

8. KROG - 17. 10. 2017 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : GOLIŠČE 9 : 5
TROJKA: Franc Špenko, Lojze Kosec, Ivan Hribar : Golišče 11 : 3
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Hribar : Golišče 7 : 6
NATANČNO: Matjaž Hribar, : Golišče 6 : 14
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Golišče 8 : 8, L. Hribar : Golišče 7 : 12
KROG: M. Hribar : Golišče 21: 13, F. Špenko : Golišče 13 : 8

7. KROG - 10.10. 2017 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : SONJA VESEL 11 : 3
TROJKA: Franc Špenko, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik : Sonja Vesel 11 : 11
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Sonja Vesel 13 : 0
NATANČNO: B. Podgoršek : Sonja Vesel 12 : 5
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Sonja Vesel 8 : 7, M. Hribar : Sonja Vesel 13 : 1
KROG: D. Borčnik : Sonja Vesel 5 : 3, B. Podgoršek : Sonja Vesel 3 : 5

6. KROG - 03.10. 2017 - ob 17. uri.
BIČEVJE : STRAHOVICA 5 : 9
TROJKA: Bičevje : Mija Borčnik, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik 6 : 6
DVOJKA: Bičevje : Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek 7 : 13
NATANČNO: Bičevje : B. Podgoršek 1 : 7
POSAMEZNO: Bičevje: M. Hribar 13 : 6, Bičevje : L. Kosec 9 : 6
KROG: Bičevje : B. Podgoršek 14 : 25, Bičevje : D. Borčnik 15 : 16

5. KROG - 26.09. 2017 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : RADNA 12 : 2
TROJKA: Mija Borčnik, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik : Radna 9 : 3
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Radna 13 : 6
NATANČNO: B. Podgoršek : Radna 15 : 4
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Radna 13 : 4, M. Hribar : Radna 13 : 3
KROG: D. Borčnik : Radna 6 : 4, B. Podgoršek : Radna 0 : 6

04. KROG 19.09.2017
TABOR (Vižmarje) : STRAHOVICA 7 : 7
TROJKA: Tabor : Matjaž Hribar, F. Špenko, Mija Borčnik 13 . 0
DVOJKA: Tabor : Dare Borčnik, Lojze Kosec 3 . 13
NATANČNO: Tabor : Dare Borčnik 10: 10
POSAMEZNO: Tabor : M. Hribar 1 : 13, Tabor : L. Kosec 13 : 5
KROG: Tabor : F. Špenko 14 : 11, Tabor : D. Borčnik 7 : 14

3. KROG - 12.09. 2017 - ob 17. uri (Budničar)
STRAHOVICA : BIZOVIK 12 : 2
TROJKA: Mija Borčnik, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik : Bizovik 5 : 9
DVOJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Boštjan Podgoršek : Bizovik 13 : 2
NATANČNO: B. Podgoršek : Krompič 15 : 8
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Bizovik 9 : 4, M. Hribar : Bizovik 13 : 4
KROG: D. Borčnik : Bizovik 17 : 15, B. Podgoršek : Bizovik 17 : 14

02. KROG 05.09.2017
VRBA : STRAHOVICA 7 : 7
TROJKA: Vrba : Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik 11 : 5
DVOJKA: Vrba : Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek 12 : 4
NATANČNO: Vrba : B. Podgoršek 4 : 19
POSAMEZNO: Vrba: M. Hribar 7 : 13, Vrba : M. Borčnik 13 : 3
KROG: Vrba : B. Podgoršek 13 : 15, Vrba : D. Borčnik 16 : 16

1. KROG - 29.08. 2017 - ob 17. uri.
STRAHOVICA : GROSUPLJE 6 : 8
TROJKA: Matjaž Hribar, Lojze Kosec, Dare Borčnik : Grosuplje 2 : 11
DVOJKA: Mija Borčnik, Boštjan Podgoršek : Grosuplje 13 : 0
NATANČNO: B. Podgoršek : Grosuplje 22 : 14
POSAMEZNO: L. Kosec : Grosuplje 8 : 10, D. Borčnik : Grosuplje 2 : 10
KROG: M. Hribar : Grosuplje 12 : 18, B. Podgoršek : Grosuplje 14 : 12

PriponkeVelikost
OBZL_2 liga_15 kolo.doc255 KB